SCHOOL

MIC

EMAIL ADDRESS

       
  Bishops Prep Brendan Fogarty bfogarty@bishopsprep.org.za
  Bishops Fiona Mallett fmallett@bishops.org.za
  Bloemhof Liezl Potgieter waterpolo@bloemhofschool.co.za
  Bridgehouse Boys Jacques le Roux jacler@bridgehouse.org.za
  Bridgehouse Girls & Boys Colleen de Villiers coldev@bridgehouse.org.za
  Camps Bay Boys & Girls Ross Mileham rossm@campsbayhigh.co.za
  Cannons Creek Katelynn Weber cannonssport@gmail.com
  Fairbairn J van Zyl jvanzyl@fairbairncollege.com
  Fairmont Simon Shield sshield@fairmont.co.za
  Fish Hoek Boys & Girls Dr Strydom lstrydom@fhhs.wcape.school.za
  Groote Schuur Jnr Boys & Girls Deonie Everts deonie@gsps.co.za
  GrooteSchuur High School K Vrede kvrede@gshs.co.za
  Herschel Junior Liane Karsten lkarsten@herchel.org.za
  Herschel Helen Botha hbotha@herschel.org.za
  Herzlia Snr Girls Cindy Thomas cthomas@herzlia.com
  Herzlia Snr Boys Matthew Haywood mhaywood@herzlia.com
  Llandudno Primary Angela Mihal amihal@llandudnoprimary.co.za
  Paarl Boys High Marcelle Steinmetz msteinmetz@paarlboyshigh.co.za
  Parklands Jnr Henro Badenhorst hbadenhorst@parklands.co.za
  Parklands College Sune’ Bloem sbloem@parklands.co.za
  Paul Roos Vaughan Marlow vmarlow@prg.wcape.school.za
  Pinehurst Primary School Robin Buck sport@phs.org.za
  Pinelands Girls Jade Hearne jhearne@phs.org.za
  Pinelands North Primary School Duron Wright sport@pnps.co.za
  Pinelands Boys Andy Westcott awestcott@phs.org.za
  Reddam Jnr Girls Sue Schooling sport@reddamh.wcape.school.za
  Reddam Jnr Boys Matt Logan matt.logan@reddam.house
  Reddam Snr Boys-Grant Grant MacKenzie grant@turbosa.co.za
  Reddam Snr Boys – Philip Philip Kriel pkriel@reddam.house
  Reddam Snr Girls Kim Bloomhill kim.bloomhill@reddam.house
  Rhenish Sam Henery samantha@rhenish.co.za
  Rondebosch Jnr Sandy Stevens sstevens@rondebosch.com
  Rondebosch Snr Gary Endley gary.endley@rondebosch.com
  Rustenburg Jnr Frith Jooste frijoo@myrgjs.org.za
  Rustenburg Snr Renee Scott scottr@rghs.org.za
  SACS Jnr Jayson Edwards jayson.edwards@sacsjr.org.za
  SACS Snr Chris Jones jonesc@sacollege.org.za
  Somerset College Ainsleigh de Kock a.dekock@somcol.co.za
  Springfield Junior Lindi Hardiman jnrsport@sfc.wcape.school.za
  Springfield Senior Micky Vorster snrsport@sfc.wcape.school.za
  St Cyprians Sune’ Viljoen viljoens@stcyprians.co.za
  Sun Valley/Silvermine Boys & Girls Amy Horne sport@sunvalleygroup.co.za
  Westerford Boys Gordon Brookbanks gb@westerford.co.za
  Westerford Girls Hanlie Mather hm@westerford.co.za
  Western Province Prep Ryan Geddes geddes@wpps.org.za
  Wynberg jnr-boys Shelley Faulmann sfaulmann@wbjs.org.za
  Wynberg Boys’ High School Julian Vincent jvincent@wbhs.org.za
  Wynberg Girls Junior Gary Blakey blakey@wgjs.co.za
  Wynberg Snr Girls Janice Windsor jwindsor@wynghs.co.za